Any Questions?

Any comments or concerns about my website? Need to know how to do something? If you do please feel free to email me at Mis2cool4u@gmail.com . If you do not have email or don't have time just leave me a message or IM on AIM (AOL). My sn is Glynnannsbff! (go figure=D) Ttyl =D

Saturday, December 20, 2008

Christmas, Christmas Time is here....

The Christmas partay is hereeeee:D time for awesomenessssssss!!! the cheats:
1. Snow Forts-Santa hat
2. Ski Village-Santa beard
3. Ski Lodge-Present Pin

Friday, December 12, 2008

new catalogs! play and igloo to be exact. also u can donate to coins for change at the beach, plaza, or rockhoppers ship. speaking of which, Rockhoppers here! and he brought a red hat. Hers the cheats:
The igloo catalog:
1. click the holly
2. click the velvet rope
Play:
Click the GOLDEN PUFFLE!


ttyl
~Glynnannsbff

Friday, November 28, 2008

New Sports Catalog:DDDDD Cheats Only 2!!!!!

Saturday, November 22, 2008

new pin and catalog

oks cheats in the catalog are this: click the red bow; click control terminal; click guitar stand:D
also pin is at the beach:

:D
Glynnannsbff

Thursday, November 20, 2008

oks

oks so im officially a ninja fyi. im not gonna give anythingn away if u rnt one yet, but its pretty kewl:) theres a new catalog sneak peek i forgot 2 tell u about thats on the cp website christmasy:D and new newspaper 2 which is kewl:)))) so ttyl:D
Glynnannsbff

Monday, November 17, 2008

NINJA

K ALL CAPS 2DAY:D SO ANYWAYS NINJA NINJA NINJAS U COULD B A NINJA!!!!!!! IM TRAINING TO B ONE SO IM NOT GONNA MAKE THIS LONG. 3 WORDS: GO DOJO NOW

Monday, November 10, 2008

ninjas?

heres some updates on dojo and ninjas heres teh pictures:)



visit THIS:) NO DONT IT DOESNT WORK FOR SUM REASON!!!! soooooo visit THIS:)

Friday, November 7, 2008

newnesssssss

K IM GONNA WRITE IN ALLLLLLL CAPS CUZ......CUZ....CUZ I FEEL LIKE IT. SOOOOOS(SOZ) THE NEW PIN IS IN TEH (YEA I SAID TEH) FOREST ITS THE GRAY SNOWY SHOVEL. NEW CATALOG ALSO BROUGHT BACK FUZZY BOOTS WHICH I ALREADYS HAD:'( BUT I GOTZ AN OUTFIT FULL OF AWESOMENESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS:))))))))
SO LOOK AT THIS THEN CHECK OUTT THE PIC AFTER ALSO. ALSO THERE R SUM CATALOG CHEATS BUT THEY RNT ALL IMPORTANT SOOO U FIND EM:)

Thursday, November 6, 2008

AWESOMENESS

sooooooooo theres construction on the dojo because of the "storm" but I think it for NINJAS...i no ino a lot of ninja talk b4 but!!!! there is new new new evidence! check around cp...so did u c the weird dude shoveling welllllllll theres a pic of him in the newspaper on A2 and i think he looks like those old guy ninja trainers i think i saw one on a commercial once ill c if i can find it if i do it will b down there.(cant find it) yep A2 if u also click NIN then J then A theres a secret message......:)
lookie!!! is there a guy like that from a commercial?! i think it was a skittles commercial...........

Wednesday, October 29, 2008

HERE IT ISSSSS

halloween party which is awesome btw here r the candy cheats then the members room:
first in snow forts also where u get ur bucket

next in the dance lounge

then in the lodge attic

following that in the plaza

after that at the cove

thennnnn at the ice berg

nexxt at the beacon(u have 2 wait 4 3 strikes of lightning)

lastly in the coffee shop upstairs

claim ur prize!

heres the members room

annnnnnndddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd u get a super- kewl background 4 finishing the hunt:)
~Glynnannsbff~

ill get cheats as soon as i can but im not gonna b home til5cpst

Sunday, October 26, 2008

sooo srry

i thought i posted this on here but i put it on another blog by accident then deleted it off there and accidently put it back there and just NOW NOTICED!!uggg now the party's almost overrr:(
sooo theres the old apron in the coffee shop along with the party hat when u click the fan:

also upstairs in the night club is the pin:)

ttfn
Glynnannsbff

Wednesday, October 22, 2008

MWHAHAHAHHAHA!!

MWHAHAHA!!!
ok so anyways theres a storm brewing on club penguin....DUN DUN DUUUUUUUUUNNNNNN.
okk so last year people were saying that the eclipse made it dark butttt i dont remember an eclipse i remember a storm! but maybe that storm was some other time......*flashback* NO THAT WAS AN ECLIPSE THERE WAS A STORM FOR....THE.......idk wat for but it was may 2007!??! and yea i was around then believe it or not...i think. WELL anyways i remembered a storm so w/e. k so if u dont belive me do ur history and also look in the binoculars silly gooses:D

Friday, October 17, 2008

HEYY

oks so Rockhoppers here so if u find him tell me! also new clothing catalog here r the cheats:)

this one u click twice

Tuesday, October 14, 2008

i gotz my computer fixed:)

MY COMPUTERS FIXED AND I CAN VIEW BIG CP!! SEE??
WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

Friday, October 10, 2008

NEW STUFNESSSS

ok there is

1. a new pin located in the sports shop. it is a microscope which is funny cuz thats wat we r learning about in science.

2. rockhoppers coming!!!! i have yet to find him cuz i barely get on HELP!

3. new play its awesome

4. well not rlly a four lol

Glynnannsbff

Thursday, October 9, 2008

shhhhhhhh

ok new mission cant talk much but i will try to make a guide possibly it is rlly easy gtg

im in school shhhhhh

Glynnannsbff

Saturday, October 4, 2008

Sorry again










i couldnt get on again last nite!! here r the pics from henrie4ds site. also im going to a party tonite so if theres anything new i cant post it well i mite tomorrow.... ill think about it


Thursday, October 2, 2008

i am late:(

well i am a little late on this cuz i couldnt get on yesterday:( but anyways there r new prizes yay woo yessssssssssssssss! and i feel no need for a pic cuz if u rlly want to no u will log on yayayayayyayayayay!!!!!!!! SO LOG ONNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNN WAT R U WAITING FOR STOP READING AND LOG ON!!! Y R U STILL READING JUST LOG ON ALREADY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


UR STILL READING!!lol
Gynnannsbff

Tuesday, September 30, 2008

Fall Fair! & secrets (ssssshhhhhhhhhhh)

K, this is rllllllllllllyyyyyyy late! Here r the pin pics (which is in the litehouse)from henrie4ds site for the fall fair and also a cheat which i no 2:))) she also made a video about it!! heres the pic:

also the secrets r that cp is selling plush toys!!!!yea... ooooo another secret is.....ill tell u that later:]]]]]
Glynnannsbff
thanks 4 ur patience!

:]

k my comp still isnt working rite but my good friend henrie4d is allowing me to use her pics:] butttttt if u would like me to post in like mininess i could so if u do u no just like comment.
p.s. hi
p.p.s. stay in skool::::::)))))
Glynnannsbff

Sunday, September 21, 2008

UPDATE

I WILL NOT POST ANY NEW CHEATS UNTIL I GET THE NORMAL CP UP. THIS COULD B A WHILE SO VISIT HERIE4D'S SITE LOCATED ON MY BLOGROLL

Thursday, September 18, 2008

:]

it works on miniclip.com:] but its tiny:( ssooooo if geek squad peeps can help me and get the regular one to work thatd b great:]

:'(

I am very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very srry i havent posted some updates and i am also very very very very very very very verrrrrrrrrryyyyy SAD:'( I CANT GET ON CP:'((((((( its says i need flash player nine and i had it b4 and it just disappeared! i was on like 30 min b4 that 2!! then i get on and get an error message. and my comp says i dont have flash player nine anymore and i try to download and it wont work. so i do all my smarty pants tings i can do to fix it and it wont work!!!!!!!! so if like anyone who works in geek squad is out there and can help me that'd b great:] but otherwise if my family cant get i have to.......:'( quit cp.......
sadly
glynnannsbff possibly the last post ever...............................

Friday, September 12, 2008

NEW STUFFNESS!!!

Ok so first off i am going to apologize for posting a little late 4 i had skool:I and i dont feel to well. also im not posting pics cuz too many penguins u cant even c the screen!!! and again i do not feel good. So anyways theres an awesome new play where u can get a ruby pin if u click the filing cabinet then the garbage can then the book then the vase closest to the trash and then the painting. and the costume cheats r if u press the doorknob on the second page i think it is u can get a darker detectives suit:) also last page click the word box on the very very back and c wat happens!!!!! and finally the new new pin-THATS RITE THERE R 2- is in the dock and i dont think u need me to tell u where. please excuse my spelling errors and no pics i hope u understand.
Glynnannsbff
p.s. i mite be sick the next few days so that is y i mite not post some new things so just go to one of my closest friends sites at http://www.henrie4d.wordpress.com/!

Wednesday, September 10, 2008

Septemeber Fair!!!!!!!!

Here is the awesome sneak peek for the fall fair!! And also did u notice on Mimo's site he said Sa-weet? I SAY SA-WEET!!!!!

Sunday, September 7, 2008

New stuffs!!

Well i no i am late at this post but i couldnt get on the comp...:( we were searching 4 new comps all day and found one!! i get to hook it up tonite:1 lol so here is the catalog and the stage under construction!!! AND WEN MY NEW COMP IS HOOKED UP ILL SHOW U THE AWESOMENESS I CAN DO!!!lol











Also at the stage if u click the happy puffles and sad puffles guess who shows up!!! the yellow puffle!! PUFFLENESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS!!lol

Wednesday, September 3, 2008

Sneak Peeks

Here is an awesome sneak peek for the new...........CLOTHING CATALOG!!!

Friday, August 29, 2008

Awesome Pin AND Furniture Catalog

Awesome 150th newspaper pin in the Boiler Room!

Also the furniture catalog w/ 2 cheats(not that many)!!





AND DUN DUN DUN DUNNNNNNNNN i have started school:( just got through my......3rd day? yea that sounds rite. well i started 7thgrade pretty good pretty good. cept for one thing.....math. i actually love math but i have to take pre-algebra cuz i took 7th grade math last year. UGH UGH UGH!!! it looks haaaaarrrrrddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd wahhhhhhhhhhh. so that is y i may b late cuz of hard math home work. well enough about me wat about u? o. u cant write on this?? THAN LEAVE A COMMENT!! pwease:D yea w/e BYEZ NESS
~Glynnannsbff~